Jaar Mannen Senioren Mannen Masters I Mannen Masters II Mannen Masters III
1985 Henk Westerlaken - Rijswijk Wim Hol - Sliedrecht -
1986 Henk Westerlaken - Rijswijk Wim van Heeswijk - DAK -
1987 Henk Westerlaken - Rijswijk Wim van Heeswijk - DAK Sander Hooykaas - ARR
1988 Chiel Pulle - Typhoon Wim van Heeswijk - DAK Wil van der Lee - DAK
1989 Chris Chabot - Atledo Kees van Mourik - ARR Sander Hooykaas - ARR
1990 Zeger de Ruyter - Sprint Kees van Mourik - ARR Gerard Blom - Hercules
1991 Zeger de Ruyter - Sprint Kees van Mourik - ARR Piet Rosenbrand - DAK
1992 Chris Chabot - Sprint Kees van Mourik - ARR Piet Rosenbrand - DAK
1993 Michel Doeser - Typhoon Henk Westerlaken - ARR Piet Rosenbrand - DAK Cock van Gerwen - Vet.Ned
1994 Jacco Schipperen - Sprint Jan Lazet - Astylos Piet Rosenbrand - DAK Cock van Gerwen - Vet.Ned
1995 Jacco Schipperen - Sprint Wim van Dijk - GAC Hemert Alberto Modafferi - Vet.Ned Cock van Gerwen - Vet.Ned
1996 Guy Veldeman - België Tinus van den Heuvel - ARR Piet Rosenbrand - DAK Cock van Gerwen - Vet.Ned
1997 Guy Veldeman - België Henk Westerlaken - ARR Roel Timmers - Scorpio Peter van den Heuvel - ARR
1998 Kees van Helmond - Scorpio Cor de Jongh - Scorpio Tinus van den Heuvel - ARR Peter van den Heuvel - ARR
1999 Patrick Snijders - Pr Hendrik Tiny de Laat - DAK Tinus van den Heuvel - ARR Peter van den Heuvel - ARR
2000 Martin Delleman - Typhoon Wim Kuypers - ARR Tinus van den Heuvel - ARR Peter van den Heuvel - ARR
2001 Marcel Kijkuit - Typhoon Wim Kuypers - ARR Tinus van den Heuvel - ARR Piet Rosenbrand - DAK
2002 Marcel Kijkuit - Typhoon Wim Kuypers - ARR Marlie Snijders - DAK Eddy Thelen - Prins Hendrik
2003 Nabil Karimi - Typhoon Tini de Laat - DAK Tinus van den Heuvel - ARR Eddy Thelen - Prins Hendrik
2004 Peter Mijsberg - Cifla Aissa Marguoum - Parthenon Jan Lazet - Astylos Jan Olieslagers - Gloria
2005 Mar Hein van de Wiel - DAK Corné Peters - Spiridon Jan Lazet - Astylos Eddy Thelen - Prins Hendrik
2006 Jurgen Dekkers - DAK Mar Hein van de Wiel - DAK Frans Rutten - Arena Arie Kant - ARR
2007 Willem Lenting - PK Koos Verweij - DAK Tini de Laat - DAK Arie Kant - ARR
2008 Paul Visser - Tilburg RR Koos Verweij - DAK Jan Willemse - Tilburg RR Jan de Jong - Parthenon
2009 Nabil Karimi - Typhoon Koos Verweij - DAK Hafid Chaaby - Typhoon Arie van der Leun - Passaat
2010 Tom Huijben – Scorpio Koos Verweij - DAK Rene Stam – Scorpio Tini de Laat – DAK
2011 Nabil Karimi – Typhoon Koos Verweij - DAK Peter Mijsberg – Eindhoven Atl Sjaak Hofmans – ARR
2012 Chris Timmermans - DAK – Typhoon Mar Hein Van De Wiel - DAK Peter Mijsberg - Eindhoven Atl Henk Bruijns - Sprint>
2015 Paul Visser - TRR Jan van Stigt - ARR Gerard Lensvelt - Spiridon Jaap Stijlaart - Triathlon





Jaar Vrouwen Senioren Vrouwen Masters I Vrouwen Masters II
1985



1986



1987 Ginny Stutterheim - Scorpio


1988 Mieke Hombergen - DAK


1989 Mieke Hombergen - DAK


1990 Mies Kuypers - Sprint


1991 Annelies Klop - ARR


1992 Annelies Klop - ARR


1993 K. Herijgers - RRA Corry van Baardwijk - DAK

1994 Jenette van Dalen - ARR Ria Musters - DAK

1995 Jenette van Dalen - ARR Ria Musters - DAK -
1996 Anita Beekers - Scorpio Ria Musters - DAK Marian Musters - DAK
1997 Jenette van Dalen - ARR - Ria Musters - DAK
1998 Majo van Ravenstein - DAK - Ria Musters - DAK
1999 Jenette van Dalen - ARR - Maria Dooyenberg - Pr.Hendrik
2000 Jenette Tolhoek - ARR Anja van Geffen - Typhoon Ria Musters - DAK
2001 Leontine van Rosmalen - Pr.H. Anja van Geffen - Typhoon Ria Musters - DAK
2002 Jenette Tolhoek - ARR - Maria Schoenmakers - Pr.H.
2003 Jenette Tolhoek - ARR Marjoleine Boogert - Sliedrecht Maria Schoenmakers - Pr.H.
2004 Marleen van der Graaf - Typhoon Jeannette Koene - Hercules Maria Dooyenburg - Pr.H.
2005 Inge Schipperen - PK Sieta van Kervel - Pr. Hendrik Ria Musters - DAK
2006 Hanneke van der Meijden - PK Sieta van Kervel - Pr. Hendrik Ria Hoksbergen - Arena
2007 Annelieke Grootswagers - Scorpio Anita Beekers - Scorpio Sieta van Kervel - Pr. Hendrik
2008 Marjolein vd Diepstraten - Scorpio - Sieta van Kervel - Pr. Hendrik
2009 Marjolein vd Diepstraten - Scorpio Jenette Tolhoek - ARR Sieta van der Zee - Pr. Hendrik
2010 Marjolein vd Diepstraten - Scorpio Jenette Tolhoek - ARR Sieta van der Zee - Pr. Hendrik
2011 Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen -DAK Ciska Henzen - DAK Sieta van der Zee - Pr. Hendrik
2012 Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen -DAK Ciska Henzen - DAK Sieta van der Zee - Pr. Hendrik
2015 Nikki Bagchus - DAK Ciska Hensen - DAK Ria Weerts - ACW ´66